Difftid
Resultatlista
Skymningsloppet 2009
2009-08-20
Sida
1
Startnr
Placering
Namn
Klubbnamn
Sluttid
Tid:
20:05
10km
MS 10km
Ocellus.se Falun
1
26
Daniel Johansson
   35:04
    0:00
Fredrikshofs IF
2
25
Peter Koolmeister
   35:31
    0:27
Nordanstigs FI
3
12
Linus Persson
   36:05
    1:01
4
33
Stellan Engberg
   36:19
    1:15
Strands IF
5
35
Jens Lundgren
   37:02
    1:58
Öbacka LK
6
23
Michael Westin
   37:36
    2:32
Söderhamns IF
7
29
Peter Erixon
   37:46
    2:42
Delsbo IF
8
34
Lars Åslin
   37:55
    2:51
Sunfab
9
13
Jerker Sundin
   38:05
    3:01
Iggesunds SK
10
16
Kjell Häggqvist
   39:29
    4:25
RB Hudik
11
19
Peter Forsström
   39:54
    4:50
IFK Nyland
12
31
Stefan Nyberg
   39:55
    4:51
Hudiksvall
13
20
Anders Linck
   40:21
    5:17
14
1
Anders Fält
   40:34
    5:30
Norrala IF
15
30
Jonas Ljung
   40:50
    5:46
CityNet AB
16
4
Martin Eklund
   41:00
    5:56
Iggesunds SK
17
11
Pelle Olsson
   41:24
    6:20
Edsbyn
18
28
Andreas Olsson
   41:48
    6:44
Försvarsmakten
19
6
Pär Blid
   41:52
    6:48
Edsbyns IF
20
27
Ruben Fritzon
   41:57
    6:53
Statoil Delsbo
21
9
Gustav Larsson
   42:42
    7:38
Ski-Bike-Run
22
18
Franz Hellberg
   42:47
    7:43
Delsbo IF
23
21
Tommy Danielsson
   42:51
    7:47
Ljusdal
24
32
Niklas Englund
   43:45
    8:41
Hudiksvall
25
22
Mikael Tedfelt
   44:25
    9:21
RB Hudik
26
37
Peter Engstrand
   44:36
    9:32
Delsbo IF
27
17
Robert Ericsson
   45:30
   10:26
Njutångers IF
28
38
Nisse Bodén
   46:03
   10:59
29
5
Jon Wallner
   47:55
   12:51
Gällsta IK
30
10
Stig Wounder
   48:02
   12:58
Hudiksvall
31
24
Jukka Ropponen
   48:26
   13:22
32
2
Jonas Hed
   50:57
   15:53
Hybo AIK
33
15
Lars Jansson
   52:17
   17:13
Hybo AIK
34
14
Tobias Jansson
   53:10
   18:06
35
8
Anders Sahlin
   53:42
   18:38
Olle Anderssons Bilverkstad
36
7
Fredrik Andersson
   55:45
   20:41
Wendelsheim
37
3
Tilman Ziffel
   56:34
   21:30
10km
KS 10km
Dalaregementet IF
1
48
Cilla Eriksson
   44:29
    0:00
Hybo AIK
2
49
Hanna Larsson
   45:08
    0:39
Hudiksvalls Kommun
3
44
Marie Johansson
   45:25
    0:56
Vallsta SK
4
50
Margareta Zakrisson
   47:41
    3:12
Hudiksvalls IF
5
45
Elin Axlund
   48:07
    3:38
6
43
Helena Persson
   51:29
    7:00
Idenor
7
46
Maria Zetterberg
   51:44
    7:15
Hudiksvalls IF
8
47
Erika Sundin
   52:18
    7:49
 
Iggesunds SK


View PagesNextLast